Rangers FC »Prípravky a výsledky 2019/2020



Rangers FC »Prípravky a výsledky 2019/2020



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897 / 1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893/1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 1886/1887


Priateľské kluby 2019
Okrúhly dátum miesto Oponent Výsledky
Týždeň 07.07.2019 15:00 H Oxford United Oxford United 5: 0 (2: 0)
Týždeň 14.7.2019 15:00 H Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4: 0 (2: 0)
Týždeň 21.07.2019 15:00 H Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1: 1 (1: 0)
Týždeň 28.7.2019 15:00 H Derby County Derby County 1: 0 (0: 0)
Európskej ligy 2019/2020
Okrúhly dátum miesto Oponent Výsledky
Skupina G 19.9.2019 20:00 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 1: 0 (1: 0)
Skupina G 10.03.2019 17:55 TO BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1: 2 (1: 0)
Skupina G 24.10.2019 17:55 TO FC Porto FC Porto 1: 1 (1: 1)
Skupina G 07/07/2019 20:00 H FC Porto FC Porto 2: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina G 28.11.2019 17:55 TO Feyenoord Feyenoord 2: 2 (0: 1)
Skupina G 12.12.2019 20:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1: 1 (1: 0)
Kolo 32 20.02.2020 20:00 H Športová Braga Športová Braga 3: 2 (0: 1)
Kolo 32 26.02.2020 päť hodín popoludní TO Športová Braga Športová Braga 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. kolo 03/12/2020 20:00 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1: 3 (0: 1)
16. kolo 08/06/2020 17:55 TO Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Kvalifikácia Európskej ligy. 2019/2020
Okrúhly dátum miesto Oponent Výsledky
1. Okrúhle 07.09.2019 16:55 TO Svätý Jozef FC Svätý Jozef 4: 0 (0: 0)
1. Okrúhle 18.7.2019 19:45 H Svätý Jozef FC Svätý Jozef 6: 0 (2: 0)
2. Okrúhle 25.7.2019 19:45 H Pokrok niedercorn Pokrok niedercorn 2: 0 (1: 0)
2. Okrúhle 01/01/2019 18:30 TO Pokrok niedercorn Pokrok niedercorn 0: 0 (0: 0)
3. Okrúhle 08.08.2019 19:00 TO FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4: 2 (1: 0)
3. Okrúhle 15.8.2019 19:45 H FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3: 1 (2: 0)
Play-off 22.08.2019 19:00 TO Legia Varšava Legia Varšava 0: 0 (0: 0)
Play-off 29.08.2019 19:45 H Legia Varšava Legia Varšava 1: 0 (0: 0)
Premiership 2019/2020
Okrúhly dátum miesto Oponent Výsledky
1. Okrúhle 08/04/2019 13:30 TO Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
2. Okrúhle 08/11/2019 15:00 H Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6: 1 (2: 1)
3. Okrúhle 25.08.2019 12:15 TO Mirren FC Mirren FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
4. Okrúhle 01.01.2019 12:00 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
5. Okrúhle 14.9.2019 15:00 H Livingston FC Livingston FC 3: 1 (0: 0)
6. Okrúhle 22.09.2019 12:15 TO St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
7. Okrúhle 28.09.2019 15:00 H Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5: 0 (2: 0)
8. Okrúhle 06.06.2019 15:00 H Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 5: 0 (2: 0)
9. Okrúhle 20.10.2019 12:15 TO Srdce Midlothiana Srdce Midlothiana 1: 1 (1: 1)
10. Okrúhle 27.10.2019 15:00 H Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
11. Okrúhle 30.10.2019 19:45 TO Ross County FC Ross County FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
12. Okrúhle 11.02.2019 H St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC dnp
13. Okrúhle 10.11.2019 15:00 TO Livingston FC Livingston FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
14. Okrúhle 24.11.2019 12:15 TO Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3: 1 (2: 1)
15. Okrúhle 01/12/2019 15:00 H Srdce Midlothiana Srdce Midlothiana 5: 0 (2: 0)
16. Okrúhle 04.04.2019 19:45 TO Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18. Okrúhle 15.12.2019 12:00 TO Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
19. Okrúhle 20.12.2019 19:45 TO Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
20. Okrúhle 26.12.2019 15:00 H Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
21. Okrúhle 29.12.2019 12:30 TO Celtic FC Celtic FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
22. Okrúhle 22.01.2020 19:45 H Mirren FC Mirren FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
23. Okrúhle 26.01.2020 15:00 TO Srdce Midlothiana Srdce Midlothiana 1: 2 (0: 0)
17. Okrúhle 29.01.2020 19:45 H Ross County FC Ross County FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
24. Okrúhle 01.01.2020 15:00 H Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
25. Okrúhle 02/05/2020 19:45 H Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
26. Okrúhle 02/12/2020 19:45 TO Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
27. Okrúhle 16.02.2020 15:00 H Livingston FC Livingston FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
28. Okrúhle 23.02.2020 13:30 TO St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
29. Okrúhle 03/04/2020 19:45 H Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0: 1 (0: 0)
30. Okrúhle 03/08/2020 12:00 TO Ross County FC Ross County FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
31. Okrúhle 15.03.2020 H Celtic FC Celtic FC dnp
32. Okrúhle 22.03.2020 TO Mirren FC Mirren FC dnp
33. Okrúhle 04.04.2020 H Motherwell FC Motherwell FC dnp
FA Cup 2019/2020
Okrúhly dátum miesto Oponent Výsledky
4. Okrúhle 17.01.2020 19:45 H Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
16. kolo 02/08/2020 12:30 TO Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 4: 1 (1: 1)
Štvrťfinále 29.02.2020 17:30 TO Srdce Midlothiana Srdce Midlothiana 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ligový pohár 2019/2020
Okrúhly dátum miesto Oponent Výsledky
16. kolo 18.8.2019 15:00 TO East Fife FC East Fife FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
Štvrťfinále 25.09.2019 19:45 TO Livingston FC Livingston FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Semifinále 11.03.2019 15:00 H Srdce Midlothiana Srdce Midlothiana 3: 0 (1: 0)
Finálny, konečný 8.8.2019 15:00 N Celtic FC Celtic FC 0: 1 (0: 0)