Taliansko »Séria A 2019/2020» Časový plán



Rozpis série A 2019/2020: Tu nájdete všetky zápasy v prehľade

2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 vypadnutie 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 play-off 1999/2000 1998/1999 Uefa-Cup 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992 / 1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987/1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975 / 1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 vypadnutie 1960 / 1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 Juh 1945/1946 Sever 1945/1946 Záverečné kolo 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/19 32 1930/1931 1929/1930


1. Okrúhle
24.8.2019 päť hodín popoludní Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Neapol 3: 4 (1: 2)
25.08.2019 päť hodín popoludní Udinese Calcio - AC Miláno 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Futbal v Cagliari - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Rím - Janov CFC 3: 3 (2: 2)
19:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Rím 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2: 3 (2: 1)
19:45 Turín FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 0)
26.08.2019 19:45 Inter - USA Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
2. Okrúhle
30.08.2019 19:45 Bologna FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
31.08.2019 päť hodín popoludní AC Miláno - Brescia Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus - SSC Neapol 4: 3 (2: 0)
01.01.2019 päť hodín popoludní Lazio Rím - AS Rím 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Atalanta - Turín FC 2: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Futbal v Cagliari - Inter 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Janov CFC - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 USA Lecce - Hellas Verona 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 3 (1: 1)
3. Okrúhle
14.9.2019 14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 0: 0 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní SSC Neapol - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
15.9.2019 11:30 Janov CFC - Atalanta 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Bologna FC 3: 4 (3: 1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Futbal v Cagliari 1: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Rím 2: 1 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní AS Rím - Sassuolo Calcio 4: 2 (4: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - AC Miláno 0: 1 (0: 0)
16.9.2019 19:45 Turín FC - USA Lecce 1: 2 (0: 1)
4. Okrúhle
20.9.2019 19:45 Futbal v Cagliari - Janov CFC 3: 1 (0: 0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Juventus - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AC Miláno - Inter 0: 2 (0: 0)
22.09.2019 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Bologna FC - AS Rím 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 USA Lecce - SSC Neapol 1: 4 (0: 2)
14:00 Sampdoria - Turín FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Lazio Rím - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 0 (1: 0)
5. Okrúhle
24.9.2019 18:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
25.09.2019 18:00 AS Rím - Atalanta 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:00 Janov CFC - Bologna FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Inter - Lazio Rím 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 SSC Neapol - Futbal v Cagliari 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - USA Lecce 1: 3 (1: 1)
26.09.2019 20:00 Turín FC - AC Miláno 2: 1 (0: 1)
6. Okrúhle
28.09.2019 14:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Sampdoria - Inter 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1: 4 (0: 4)
29.09.2019 11:30 SSC Neapol - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rím - Janov CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 USA Lecce - AS Rím 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Futbal v Cagliari - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 AC Miláno - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 1)
30.09.2019 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Turín FC 3: 2 (2: 2)
7. Okrúhle
10/05/2019 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 0 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Janov CFC - AC Miláno 1: 2 (1: 0)
06.06.2019 11:30 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Atalanta - USA Lecce 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Rím 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AS Rím - Futbal v Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Turín FC - SSC Neapol 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Inter - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
18.12.2019 19:45 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
8. Okrúhle
19. 10. 2019 14:00 Lazio Rím - Atalanta 3: 3 (0: 3)
päť hodín popoludní SSC Neapol - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Juventus - Bologna FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20.10.2019 11:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 3: 4 (1: 3)
14:00 Futbal v Cagliari - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Rím 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Turín FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Parma Calcio 1913 - Janov CFC 5: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 AC Miláno - USA Lecce 2: 2 (1: 0)
21.10.2019 20:00 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Okrúhle
25.10.2019 19:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
26.10.2019 14:00 USA Lecce - Juventus 1: 1 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 Janov CFC - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
27.10.2019 11:30 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Atalanta - Udinese Calcio 7: 1 (3: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Neapol 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Turín FC - Futbal v Cagliari 1: 1 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní AS Rím - AC Miláno 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Rím 1: 2 (1: 1)
10. Okrúhle
29.10.2019 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Inter 1: 2 (0: 1)
30.10.2019 18:00 SSC Neapol - Atalanta 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Futbal v Cagliari - Bologna FC 3: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Juventus - Janov CFC 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 Lazio Rím - Turín FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Sampdoria - USA Lecce 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Rím 0: 4 (0: 1)
31.10.2019 20:00 AC Miláno - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
11. Okrúhle
11.02.2019 14:00 AS Rím - SSC Neapol 2: 1 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Bologna FC - Inter 1: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Turín FC - Juventus 0: 1 (0: 0)
11.03.2019 11:30 Atalanta - Futbal v Cagliari 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Janov CFC - Udinese Calcio 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 USA Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (2: 1)
päť hodín popoludní ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Miláno - Lazio Rím 1: 2 (1: 1)
04/04/2019 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
12. Okrúhle
08/08/2019 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
09/09/2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Turín FC 0: 4 (0: 2)
päť hodín popoludní Inter - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Neapol - Janov CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
10.11.2019 11:30 Futbal v Cagliari - ACF Fiorentina 5: 2 (3: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rím - USA Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0: 0 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Rím 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus - AC Miláno 1: 0 (0: 0)
13. Okrúhle
23.11.2019 14:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní AC Miláno - SSC Neapol 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Turín FC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 2)
24.11.2019 11:30 Bologna FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AS Rím - Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Rím 1: 2 (1: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
25.11.2019 14:00 USA Lecce - Futbal v Cagliari 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Janov CFC 1: 1 (0: 0)
14. Okrúhle
30.11.2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Atalanta 0: 3 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Janov CFC - Turín FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - USA Lecce 0: 1 (0: 0)
01/12/2019 11:30 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 Lazio Rím - Udinese Calcio 3: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Miláno 0: 1 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní SSC Neapol - Bologna FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - AS Rím 1: 3 (1: 2)
02/12/2019 19:45 Futbal v Cagliari - Sampdoria 4: 3 (0: 1)
15. Okrúhle
06.06.2019 19:45 Inter - AS Rím 0: 0 (0: 0)
7.7.2019 14:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3: 2 (1: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Udinese Calcio - SSC Neapol 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Lazio Rím - Juventus 3: 1 (1: 1)
8.8.2019 11:30 USA Lecce - Janov CFC 2: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Futbal v Cagliari 2: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Turín FC - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Bologna FC - AC Miláno 2: 3 (1: 2)
16. Okrúhle
14/12/2019 14:00 Brescia Calcio - USA Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 SSC Neapol - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Janov CFC - Sampdoria 0: 1 (0: 0)
15.12.2019 11:30 Hellas Verona - Turín FC 3: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 3: 1 (3: 0)
14:00 AC Miláno - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní AS Rím - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Inter 1: 1 (0: 1)
16.12.2019 19:45 Futbal v Cagliari - Lazio Rím 1: 2 (1: 0)
17. Okrúhle
18.12.2019 17:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 2)
20.12.2019 19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Rím 1: 4 (1: 2)
21.12.2019 14:00 Udinese Calcio - Futbal v Cagliari 2: 1 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Inter - Janov CFC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Turín FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 2 (1: 1)
22.12.2019 11:30 Atalanta - AC Miláno 5: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 USA Lecce - Bologna FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Neapol 1: 2 (1: 0)
02/05/2020 19:45 Lazio Rím - Hellas Verona 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. Okrúhle
01/05/2020 11:30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio Rím 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0: 2 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Janov CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 AS Rím - Turín FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
01.01.2020 11:30 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 5: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 Juventus - Futbal v Cagliari 4: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 AC Miláno - Sampdoria 0: 0 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní USA Lecce - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SSC Neapol - Inter 1: 3 (1: 2)
19. Okrúhle
01/11/2020 14:00 Futbal v Cagliari - AC Miláno 0: 2 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Lazio Rím - SSC Neapol 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Inter - Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 0)
01/12/2020 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 5: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 Turín FC - Bologna FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Hellas Verona - Janov CFC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AS Rím - Juventus 1: 2 (0: 2)
13.01.2020 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - USA Lecce 2: 0 (0: 0)
20. Okrúhle
18.01.2020 14:00 Lazio Rím - Sampdoria 5: 1 (3: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Sassuolo Calcio - Turín FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC Neapol - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
19.01.2020 11:30 AC Miláno - Udinese Calcio 3: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Futbal v Cagliari 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Bologna FC - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 USA Lecce - Inter 1: 1 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Janov CFC - AS Rím 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 0)
20.01.2020 19:45 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1: 2 (1: 0)
21. Okrúhle
24.01.2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio - AC Miláno 0: 1 (0: 0)
25.01.2020 14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bologna FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
päť hodín popoludní ACF Fiorentina - Janov CFC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Turín FC - Atalanta 0: 7 (0: 3)
26.01.2020 11:30 Inter - Futbal v Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - USA Lecce 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2: 0 (2: 0)
päť hodín popoludní AS Rím - Lazio Rím 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 SSC Neapol - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
22. Okrúhle
01.01.2020 14:00 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Futbal v Cagliari - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Rím 4: 2 (3: 0)
02.02.2020 11:30 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Atalanta - Janov CFC 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:00 AC Miláno - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Lazio Rím - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5: 1 (4: 0)
päť hodín popoludní USA Lecce - Turín FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter 0: 2 (0: 0)
02.03.2020 19:45 Sampdoria - SSC Neapol 2: 4 (1: 2)
23. Okrúhle
02/07/2020 19:45 AS Rím - Bologna FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
02/08/2020 14:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Turín FC - Sampdoria 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 0)
02/09/2020 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Janov CFC - Futbal v Cagliari 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 SSC Neapol - USA Lecce 2: 3 (0: 1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio Rím 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Inter - AC Miláno 4: 2 (0: 2)
24. Okrúhle
15.02.2020 14:00 USA Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (1: 0)
päť hodín popoludní Bologna FC - Janov CFC 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Atalanta - AS Rím 2: 1 (0: 1)
16.02.2020 11:30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Juventus - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 1: 5 (0: 3)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0: 1 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Futbal v Cagliari - SSC Neapol 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Lazio Rím - Inter 2: 1 (0: 1)
17.02.2020 19:45 AC Miláno - Turín FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
25. Okrúhle
21.02.2020 19:45 Brescia Calcio - SSC Neapol 1: 2 (1: 0)
22.02.2020 14:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AC Miláno 1: 1 (0: 0)
23.02.2020 11:30 Janov CFC - Lazio Rím 2: 3 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní AS Rím - USA Lecce 4: 0 (2: 0)
20.06.2020 18:30 Turín FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Futbal v Cagliari 2: 1 (2: 1)
21.06.2020 18:30 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 4: 1 (3: 0)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria 2: 1 (2: 0)
26. Okrúhle
29.02.2020 14:00 Lazio Rím - Bologna FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 SSC Neapol - Turín FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
01.01.2020 14:00 USA Lecce - Atalanta 2: 7 (2: 2)
päť hodín popoludní Futbal v Cagliari - AS Rím 3: 4 (1: 2)
03/08/2020 12:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 AC Miláno - Janov CFC 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (0: 1)
päť hodín popoludní Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Juventus - Inter 2: 0 (0: 0)
03/09/2020 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3: 0 (1: 0)
27. Okrúhle
22.06.2020 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 USA Lecce - AC Miláno 1: 4 (0: 1)
20:45 Bologna FC - Juventus 0: 2 (0: 2)
23.06.2020 18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Futbal v Cagliari 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Hellas Verona - SSC Neapol 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Janov CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 4 (0: 2)
20:45 Turín FC - Udinese Calcio 1: 0 (1: 0)
24.06.2020 18:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 3: 3 (2: 1)
20:45 Atalanta - Lazio Rím 3: 2 (1: 2)
20:45 AS Rím - Sampdoria 2: 1 (0: 1)
28. Okrúhle
26.06.2020 20:45 Juventus - USA Lecce 4: 0 (0: 0)
27.06.2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio - Janov CFC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Futbal v Cagliari - Turín FC 4: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Lazio Rím - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (0: 1)
28.06.2020 16:15 AC Miláno - AS Rím 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:30 Sampdoria - Bologna FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 3: 3 (0: 0)
18:30 SSC Neapol - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter 1: 2 (1: 0)
29. Okrúhle
30.06.2020 18:30 Turín FC - Lazio Rím 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Janov CFC - Juventus 1: 3 (0: 0)
01.01.2020 18:30 Inter - Brescia Calcio 6: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 Bologna FC - Futbal v Cagliari 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Miláno 2: 2 (2: 0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 USA Lecce - Sampdoria 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 3 (0: 2)
07/02/2020 18:30 Atalanta - SSC Neapol 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 AS Rím - Udinese Calcio 0: 2 (0: 1)
30. Okrúhle
07/04/2020 16:15 Juventus - Turín FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - USA Lecce 4: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Lazio Rím - AC Miláno 0: 3 (0: 2)
07/05/2020 16:15 Inter - Bologna FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Futbal v Cagliari - Atalanta 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Janov CFC 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (3: 0)
20:45 SSC Neapol - AS Rím 2: 1 (0: 0)
31. Okrúhle
07.07.2020 18:30 USA Lecce - Lazio Rím 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AC Miláno - Juventus 4: 2 (0: 0)
07/08/2020 18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Futbal v Cagliari 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Janov CFC - SSC Neapol 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:45 Turín FC - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AS Rím - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
07.09.2020 18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio 0: 3 (0: 2)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Inter 2: 2 (1: 0)
32. Okrúhle
07/11/2020 16:15 Lazio Rím - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Rím 0: 3 (0: 0)
20:45 Juventus - Atalanta 2: 2 (0: 1)
07/12/2020 16:15 Janov CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Futbal v Cagliari - USA Lecce 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:45 SSC Neapol - AC Miláno 2: 2 (1: 1)
13.7.2020 20:45 Inter - Turín FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
33. Okrúhle
14.7.2020 20:45 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio 6: 2 (4: 1)
15.7.2020 18:30 Sampdoria - Futbal v Cagliari 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Bologna FC - SSC Neapol 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 AC Miláno - Parma Calcio 1913 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 USA Lecce - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (0: 3)
20:45 AS Rím - Hellas Verona 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 3: 3 (1: 2)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Rím 0: 0 (0: 0)
16.7.2020 18:30 Turín FC - Janov CFC 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter 0: 4 (0: 1)
34. Okrúhle
18.7.2020 16:15 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Futbal v Cagliari - Sassuolo Calcio 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 AC Miláno - Bologna FC 5: 1 (2: 1)
19.7.2020 16:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria 2: 3 (2: 0)
18:30 Janov CFC - USA Lecce 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Turín FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 SSC Neapol - Udinese Calcio 2: 1 (1: 1)
20:45 AS Rím - Inter 2: 2 (1: 1)
20.7.2020 20:45 Juventus - Lazio Rím 2: 1 (0: 0)
35. Okrúhle
21.7.2020 18:30 Atalanta - Bologna FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Miláno 1: 2 (1: 2)
22.7.2020 18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Neapol 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:45 USA Lecce - Brescia Calcio 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:45 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Janov CFC 1: 2 (1: 1)
20:45 Turín FC - Hellas Verona 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Rím 1: 6 (1: 2)
23.7.2020 18:30 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Lazio Rím - Futbal v Cagliari 2: 1 (0: 1)
36. Okrúhle
24.7.2020 20:45 AC Miláno - Atalanta 1: 1 (1: 1)
25.7.2020 16:15 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Janov CFC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:45 SSC Neapol - Sassuolo Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
26.07.2020 16:15 Bologna FC - USA Lecce 3: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 AS Rím - ACF Fiorentina 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Hellas Verona - Lazio Rím 1: 5 (1: 1)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Turín FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Futbal v Cagliari - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2: 0 (1: 0)
37. Okrúhle
28.7.2020 18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta 1: 2 (1: 0)
20:45 Inter - SSC Neapol 2: 0 (1: 0)
29.07.2020 18:30 Lazio Rím - Brescia Calcio 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Janov CFC 5: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - USA Lecce 1: 2 (1: 1)
18:30 Sampdoria - AC Miláno 1: 4 (0: 1)
18:30 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 4: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Futbal v Cagliari - Juventus 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:45 Turín FC - AS Rím 2: 3 (1: 2)
38. Okrúhle
01/01/2020 päť hodín popoludní Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AC Miláno - Futbal v Cagliari 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Atalanta - Inter 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 SSC Neapol - Lazio Rím 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Juventus - AS Rím 1: 3 (1: 2)
08/02/2020 päť hodín popoludní SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:45 Janov CFC - Hellas Verona 3: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 USA Lecce - Parma Calcio 1913 3: 4 (2: 2)
19:45 Bologna FC - Turín FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0: 1 (0: 0)