2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930 / 1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897 / 1898 1896/1897 1895/1896 1894/1895 1893/1894 1892/1893 1891/1892 1890/1891 |
Priateľské kluby 2019 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Týždeň | 07/02/2019 | 18:30 | TO | FC St. Gallen | FC St. Gallen | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Týždeň | 13.7.2019 | 15:00 | H | Štadión Rennes | Štadión Rennes | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Liga majstrov kval. 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
1. Okrúhle | 07.09.2019 | 18:45 | TO | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
1. Okrúhle | 17.7.2019 | 19:45 | H | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
2. Okrúhle | 24.7.2019 | 19:45 | H | JK Nõmme Kalju | JK Nõmme Kalju | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
2. Okrúhle | 30.07.2019 | 18:00 | TO | JK Nõmme Kalju | JK Nõmme Kalju | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. Okrúhle | 08/07/2019 | 19:00 | TO | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
3. Okrúhle | 13.8.2019 | 19:45 | H | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj | 3: 4 (0: 1) | |
Európskej ligy 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
Skupina E | 19.9.2019 | 17:55 | TO | Štadión Rennes | Štadión Rennes | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Skupina E | 3. 3. 2019 | 20:00 | H | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skupina E | 24.10.2019 | 20:00 | H | Lazio Rím | Lazio Rím | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Skupina E | 07/07/2019 | 17:55 | TO | Lazio Rím | Lazio Rím | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Skupina E | 28.11.2019 | 20:00 | H | Štadión Rennes | Štadión Rennes | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
Skupina E | 12.12.2019 | 17:55 | TO | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Kolo 32 | 20.02.2020 | 17:55 | TO | FC Kodaň | FC Kodaň | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Kolo 32 | 27.02.2020 | 20:00 | H | FC Kodaň | FC Kodaň | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
Kvalifikácia Európskej ligy. 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
Play-off | 22.08.2019 | 19:45 | H | AIK Solna | AIK Solna | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Play-off | 29.08.2019 | 18:00 | TO | AIK Solna | AIK Solna | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
Premiership 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
1. Okrúhle | 08/03/2019 | 15:00 | H | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
2. Okrúhle | 10. 8. 2019 | 12:00 | TO | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
3. Okrúhle | 25.08.2019 | 15:00 | H | Srdce Midlothiana | Srdce Midlothiana | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
4. Okrúhle | 01.01.2019 | 12:00 | TO | Rangers FC | Rangers FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
5. Okrúhle | 14.9.2019 | 12:00 | TO | Hamilton Academical | Hamilton Academical | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Okrúhle | 22.09.2019 | 13:00 | H | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
7. Okrúhle | 28.09.2019 | 12:30 | TO | Hibernian FC | Hibernian FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
8. Okrúhle | 10. 06. 2019 | 12:00 | TO | Livingston FC | Livingston FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
9. Okrúhle | 19. 10. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Ross County FC | Ross County FC | 6: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Okrúhle | 27.10.2019 | 12:15 | TO | Aberdeen FC | Aberdeen FC | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
11. Okrúhle | 30.10.2019 | 19:45 | H | Mirren FC | Mirren FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
13. Okrúhle | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | H | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14. Okrúhle | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 | H | Livingston FC | Livingston FC | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
15. Okrúhle | 01/12/2019 | 12:00 | TO | Ross County FC | Ross County FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
16. Okrúhle | 04/04/2019 | 19:45 | H | Hamilton Academical | Hamilton Academical | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
18. Okrúhle | 15.12.2019 | 15:00 | H | Hibernian FC | Hibernian FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
12. Okrúhle | 18.12.2019 | 19:45 | TO | Srdce Midlothiana | Srdce Midlothiana | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19. Okrúhle | 21.12.2019 | 15:00 | H | Aberdeen FC | Aberdeen FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
20. Okrúhle | 26.12.2019 | 15:00 | TO | Mirren FC | Mirren FC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
21. Okrúhle | 29.12.2019 | 12:30 | H | Rangers FC | Rangers FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
22. Okrúhle | 22.01.2020 | 19:45 | TO | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
23. Okrúhle | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | H | Ross County FC | Ross County FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
17. Okrúhle | 29.01.2020 | 19:45 | TO | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
24. Okrúhle | 02.02.2020 | 12:30 | TO | Hamilton Academical | Hamilton Academical | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
25. Okrúhle | 02/05/2020 | 19:45 | TO | Motherwell FC | Motherwell FC | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
26. Okrúhle | 02/12/2020 | 19:45 | H | Srdce Midlothiana | Srdce Midlothiana | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
27. Okrúhle | 16.02.2020 | 12:00 | TO | Aberdeen FC | Aberdeen FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
28. Okrúhle | 23.02.2020 | 15:00 | H | Kilmarnock FC | Kilmarnock FC | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
29. Okrúhle | 03/04/2020 | 19:45 | TO | Livingston FC | Livingston FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
30. Okrúhle | 03/07/2020 | 15:00 | H | Mirren FC | Mirren FC | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
31. Okrúhle | 15.03.2020 | TO | Rangers FC | Rangers FC | dnp | ||
32. Okrúhle | 21.03.2020 | H | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | dnp | ||
33. Okrúhle | 04/05/2020 | TO | Hibernian FC | Hibernian FC | dnp | ||
FA Cup 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
4. Okrúhle | 18.01.2020 | 17:30 | TO | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
16. kolo | 02/09/2020 | 14:00 | TO | Clyde FC | Clyde FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Štvrťfinále | 01.01.2020 | 15:00 | TO | St. Johnstone FC | St. Johnstone FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Semifinále | 1. 1. 2020 | 14:30 | H | Aberdeen FC | Aberdeen FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Finálny, konečný | 20.12.2020 | 14:15 | N | Srdce Midlothiana | Srdce Midlothiana | 4: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso | |
Ligový pohár 2019/2020 | |||||||
Okrúhly | dátum | miesto | Oponent | Výsledky | |||
16. kolo | 17.8.2019 | 15:00 | H | Dunfermline Athletic | Dunfermline Athletic | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
Štvrťfinále | 25.09.2019 | 19:45 | H | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
Semifinále | 2. 2. 2019 | 17:30 | TO | Hibernian FC | Hibernian FC | 5: 2 (3: 1) | |
Finálny, konečný | 8.8.2019 | 15:00 | N | Rangers FC | Rangers FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) |